Song · DJ Sharpnel

Cyber Inductance (Speed Up Ver.)

Cyber Inductance (Speed Up Ver.) cover #3 MOST PLAYED
BPM 191 LENGTH 4:55 PLAYED 355 times
EASY23Dance pad 23
NORMAL34Dance pad 34
HARD45Dance pad 45
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Xiaozai159857318289920914
2Kazishikii144070304619243191341
3BudakBaik143730288138112261374
4AshLynx14136231191441720988
5ROMARIO58594285026155133310
6ELLL4366328362929181261
7Nityv268392430582177111204
8meen204592323663167147163

02More songs by DJ Sharpnel