Song · DJ Sharpnel

Cyber Inductance (Speed Up Ver.)

Cyber Inductance (Speed Up Ver.) cover #3 MOST PLAYED
BPM 191 LENGTH 4:55 PLAYED 356 times
EASY23Dance pad 23
NORMAL34Dance pad 34
HARD45Dance pad 45
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap248690484711721111402
2pxndx200922136648051572113869
3CikoMel17815446772544124718
4Ayiss17499944874265924920
5Sunshine13644643825184452624
6LeeqStrong12903543665089032390
7Memories10361345283369042452
8AbusaMadres5062735761071166183338
9Moshimaro288603736857187216224

02More songs by DJ Sharpnel