Song · Camellia

ANOMALY

ANOMALY cover
BPM 210 LENGTH 4:24 CHARTER Lynessa PLAYED 110 times
EASY11Dance pad 11
NORMAL21Dance pad 21
HARD47Dance pad 47
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1cheewee10316694426233004295
2LeeqStrong3166234192103004295
3T3DDYY302593421381103313
4Dannn3025554179115102335
5Ayiss2706414155132442507
6NewMaxsue2562404179106642532
7Noreth2390994189799181755
8Drako22521138903479491919
9Tiffy2115674005275871052
10pxndx2009199956373850428251098

02More songs by Camellia