Song · Camellia

GHOST (2020 Halloween+++++++++ VIP)

GHOST (2020 Halloween+++++++++ VIP) cover
BPM 230 LENGTH 5:32 CHARTER PokeSky PLAYED 79 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL24Dance pad 24
HARD49Dance pad 49
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

11 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1haru227482562356166451174
2SiMiskin213875546466688771925
3NewMaxsue196012564252659681902
4Acap18991257334525951724
5LeeqStrong135444553457410582627
6Wyrm127530528181211092573
7Enari1212625101850130214787
8T3DDYY1192345349686143116752
9Ayiss1089065264727175129605
10pxndx2009656325090880141184406

02More songs by Camellia