Don't Say Lazy

Don't Say Lazy cover
BPM 181 LENGTH 1:33 CHARTER Jhonddr PLAYED 41 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL20Dance pad 20
HARD28Dance pad 28
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

17 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1julix47918804000804
2SSR47916802200804
3Maferina47916800400804
4RaBBiT47915800400804
5Tiffy479077921200804
6Mursyid479027881600804
7Kohine478927733100804
8Memories478327911210803
9ReenaChiii478187762710803
10zxBunnyxz463767692924784

02Popular songs