Song · HyperJuice

City Lights feat. EVO+, Jinmenusagi (Pa's Lam System Remix)

City Lights feat. EVO+, Jinmenusagi (Pa's Lam System Remix) cover
BPM 145 LENGTH 2:59 CHARTER Reihynn PLAYED 25 times
EASY5Dance pad 5
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD41Dance pad 41
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap14462520555002060
2Shiki128773203325201643
3Xson7631819737278583
4YoungRaF685291919117816658
5FLlllVinylz5295018931261724590
6Memories503061903981346454
7S2nekitoS24800316103286656632
8CukixBetray4016117532153656368
9chrish2792116732626065300

02Popular songs