Song · Barbie Girls

Chu Dian

Chu Dian cover
BPM 140 LENGTH 2:16 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 21 times
EASY3Dance pad 1
NORMAL6Dance pad 3
HARD13Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

7 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1arol7240311211001122
2Maferina7240211202001122
3BudakComel7239911175001122
4Satanic6398011002011993
5Kaizy583311113810597
6Techinense280689881081610300
7UrbanRap260848772081720458

02Popular songs