Air

Air cover #4 MOST PLAYED
BPM 178 LENGTH 2:48 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 292 times
EASY3Dance pad 1
NORMAL11Dance pad 4
HARD19Dance pad 11
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

51 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1ChatPGT12067817436001749
2Acap120666173217001749
3ASP120654171930001749
4MeyoXD108344169454101433
5SALAGI107333166879111449
6NewMaxsue105702173215111298
7PickleTickle102959172224301187
8ZKilluaZ102302169748221194
9LeeqStrong101418171527341171
10FLlllVinylz95756169251331230

02More songs by Player Original