Air

Air cover #4 MOST PLAYED
BPM 178 LENGTH 2:48 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 293 times
EASY3Dance pad 1
NORMAL11Dance pad 4
HARD19Dance pad 11
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Ayiss120610167475001749
2ChatPGT104274166185121448
3NewMaxsue9480215351753451161
4Shiki7181514892242313955
5CoMing6463315931212312541
6BouTarkZai504361570162512319
7Leppy3562313693124028274
8YienvokeR1697212223957458154

02More songs by Player Original