I Like It

I Like It cover
BPM 129 LENGTH 1:52 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 14 times
EASY4Dance pad 1
NORMAL9Dance pad 3
HARD14Dance pad 4
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Chico3m03903878011943465
2Ma7ador15390128712780474
3AntiMania304138326194424
4Sofia295628514474404
5Satanic2624084041915348
6Aniky261898821833277
7Yulissita249528593872289
8Lowokos00791326442221723130

02Popular songs