winner

winner cover
BPM 132 LENGTH 2:07 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 13 times
EASY3Dance pad 2
NORMAL14Dance pad 3
HARD27Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Memories780431369810738
2FeiWu62338124612723628
3Aniky62200118818325675
4ReenaChiii47171129562516473
5TayLanaGrant46646133423615472
6ELLL42992129757519474
7zabuzaddr40996130648618473
8Moshimaro33691131934619426
9SALAGI2268811011863060315

02Popular songs