Song · Season XI

Jul.Dream

Jul.Dream cover
BPM 180 LENGTH 2:11 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 26 times
EASY6Dance pad 1
NORMAL12Dance pad 3
HARD17Dance pad 6
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

18 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1RaBBiT6378711482301863
2Lance484959511921315779
3Meowyyymeee3789411322947403
4Audieek34815108568514321
5Shiki33416112235510354
6MmJun30620110852111281
7joseelpapi27139106292315283
8HonterVaez256919771071276342
9HardRock2434184031489215
10lui5210629891491420281

02Popular songs