ECHO

ECHO cover
BPM 140 LENGTH 2:26 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 72 times
EASY14Dance pad 3
NORMAL24Dance pad 4
HARD30Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

30 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1AyolSanzuX104176167034011350
2Ayiss10410816995011338
3SSR103268169311011217
4SiMiskin103206168222101172
5Holax955931696612995
6Enari90322168614141204
7Tiffy8516516792141759
8Kohine78853159410317713
9NewMaxsue7880516831525695
10Xson77001126843133639

02Popular songs