Heart of Witch

Heart of Witch cover
BPM 170 LENGTH 1:32 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 48 times
EASY8Dance pad 8
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD29Dance pad 29
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

26 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Ayiss5943111573420677
2AyolSanzuX5873811216651678
3MeyoXD4933611384726614
4YoungRaF45595105012959622
5NewMaxsue4488611394626544
6CikoMel4319511235659633
7SiMiskin4204311542865448
8Chubacca410631104621017630
9T3DDYY40152109579316475
10Almitka374339821861312615

02Popular songs