Song · Galdeira

Almagest

Almagest cover
BPM 178 LENGTH 1:42 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 37 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL11Dance pad 11
HARD30Dance pad 30
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

15 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Wyrm47902169746513375
2Chubacca3054715901231038305
3Acap290551662501930300
4Enari230881600802358203
5NewMaxsue2200015581262453203
6AyolSanzuX1996414931863052203
7Rezza021780315171465246193
8T3DDYY1657814262293571184
9pxndx2009152921607671473154
10matpan12629151112111118180

02Popular songs