Song · Eyemedia

Holy Knight

Holy Knight cover
BPM 155 LENGTH 2:13 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 120 times
EASY8Dance pad 8
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD32Dance pad 32
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

45 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1cheewee1012060017426001748
2SSR12060017408001748
3NewMaxsue12059817408001748
4Acap12059817399001748
5Chubacca120596173810001748
6CoMing120584172622001748
7LeeqStrong120578172028001748
8Enari114450172719021677
9Tiffy111153170637141638
10MANA106564173212221512

02Popular songs