Song · Ebico

Persephone

Persephone cover
BPM 185 LENGTH 2:08 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 37 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL12Dance pad 12
HARD47Dance pad 47
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

13 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Drako112033163785021596
2Dannn7459216624787599
3Acap66839163669109687
4Enari52847161091617502
5Katamari515331617751418412
6Chubacca50987163175216490
7T3DDYY3275815141513029381
8YoungRaF2531313602663068288
9matpan1956213762413770290
10Mura1694413092756278317

02Popular songs