Song · Cosmowave

Katyusha

Katyusha cover
BPM 125 LENGTH 2:43 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 106 times
EASY23Dance pad 23
NORMAL34Dance pad 34
HARD45Dance pad 45
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

35 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1julix17219624180002418
2Acap17219324153002418
3LeeqStrong170614240115022416
4T3DDYY15687624133111282
5Dyyy150971232987201175
6Zaiinaka14215024068041301
7NewMaxsue139601239417701116
8Xson137649237736321133
9Enari1318252381241121018
10CikoMel131585235158541567

02Popular songs