Tetoris

Tetoris cover
BPM 170 LENGTH 2:21 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 81 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL13Dance pad 13
HARD17Dance pad 17
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

37 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1ChatPGT11738618777021551
2NewMaxsue117378186915021551
3T3DDYY117370186123021551
4CoMing117368186024021551
5SiMiskin117321179886021548
6FLlllVinylz1147131840292151551
7FeiWu1049121758122151228
8Memories100121184437321115
9Chubacca997851802643171107
10artarash98169173914223945

02Popular songs