Song · Cafe Quijano

La Lola

La Lola cover
BPM 152 LENGTH 1:47 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 19 times
EASY5Dance pad 3
NORMAL6Dance pad 2
HARD12Dance pad 5
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

8 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1luis30039675693400697
2xsolialfx396696871000697
3Sofia396616762100697
4Rodro396076098800697
5Badkat38780690601694
6CukingOren210196494332311
7Lowokos007174496048490286
8Yulissita146636137239180

02Popular songs