Triple Booking

Triple Booking cover
BPM 172 LENGTH 1:15 PLAYED 37 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL14Dance pad 14
HARD22Dance pad 22
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

13 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Memories48453807400811
1Chubacca48453807400811
3Maferina48452806500811
4LeonTurbo479187941601810
5CookedPotato476667753411808
6NewMaxsue35378808210437
7Satanic335597654231568
8tonggek2788568312341330
98odi3go8o234057465069334
10zxBunnyxz19396706771117248

02Popular songs