Song · KRUX

Illusion of Inflict

Illusion of Inflict cover
BPM 170 LENGTH 2:17 PLAYED 86 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL11Dance pad 11
HARD17Dance pad 17
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

41 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1AyolSanzuX9149213628001370
2Memories9149113619001370
3Leppy91491136010001370
4artarash91485135515001370
5XxdarkhadesxX91485135119001370
6Shadow91484135020001370
7Sicocoppp91480134525001370
8HangPMano91444130862001370
9Lysae90878135610041365
10Chubacca88966134450211338

02Popular songs