Song · FLOW

Sign

Sign cover
BPM 148 LENGTH 1:33 PLAYED 43 times
EASY12Dance pad 12
NORMAL18Dance pad 18
HARD22Dance pad 22
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

19 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1r3dbean44915765000765
2NewMaxsue44914764100765
3Epiphy44911761400765
3Chubacca44911761400765
5LeonTurbo44910759600765
6ELLL449077541100765
7NieyvokeR448977452000765
88odi3go8o448977432200765
9ArevTaron448867362900765
10charlis1344760762201764

02Popular songs