Song · jea

Makiba

Makiba cover #14 MOST PLAYED
BPM 168 LENGTH 2:06 CHARTER ilikexd PLAYED 235 times
EASY20Dance pad 20
NORMAL36Dance pad 36
HARD49Dance pad 49
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

10 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1MeyoXD7750713523721984
2BudakBaik6720213484112799
3FeiWu6439113533315666
4Maferina44074129573168435
5ELLL391471245126813350
6ZulKapan3550012381281313307
7aghaton2903512401132019296
8BUDAKBLACK91144259513296349170
9ArevTaron935710152606255137
10anitamia70139663047052115

02Popular songs