Song · wa.

Black Lotus

Black Lotus cover
BPM 200 LENGTH 1:54 CHARTER EedowChyan0w0 PLAYED 75 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL21Dance pad 21
HARD47Dance pad 47
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

26 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap140193195449002003
2cheewee10111548197127141392
3haru10440119485113949
4Dannn87794189410225687
5SiMiskin7829317032771013650
6Wyrm723631813168147568
7Ayiss7047218371421113629
8LeeqStrong686931879102814472
9Dyyy67367188295521576
10NewMaxsue6626118651071516643

02Popular songs