Song · Boney M.

Rasputin

Rasputin cover
BPM 127 LENGTH 3:43 CHARTER Jhonddr PLAYED 132 times
EASY10Dance pad 10
NORMAL16Dance pad 16
HARD34Dance pad 34
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

52 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1SiMiskin14832421062002108
1YoungRaF14832421062002108
3Memories14832421053002108
4HonterVaez14832321035002108
5Xson14832221044002108
6FLlllVinylz14832121035002108
7LeonTurbo148316209810002108
8Almitka148315209612002108
9leonard535148300208226002108
10artarash146916208720012095

02Popular songs