Excuse My Rudeness, But Could You Please RIP (t+pazolite Remix)

Excuse My Rudeness, But Could You Please RIP (t+pazolite Remix) cover
BPM 260 LENGTH 3:00 CHARTER FelixSpade PLAYED 42 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL20Dance pad 20
HARD44Dance pad 44
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

9 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap1722372307113002420
2Dannn1512692235183201536
3Dyyy124559222019091817
4LeeqStrong10069322151781512738
5SiMiskin985312214191132620
6NewMaxsue9141621732003611697
7Ayiss8991120503213316889
8pxndx20097745020093841611448
9CookedPotato20886169853212961170

02Popular songs