Non-breath oblige

Non-breath oblige cover
BPM 148 LENGTH 2:10 CHARTER SReisen PLAYED 111 times
EASY11Dance pad 11
NORMAL20Dance pad 20
HARD34Dance pad 34
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

39 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY8895913370001337
2Shiki8895813361001337
3SiMiskin8895713352001337
4Dyyy8895613343001337
599Speedmart8895113298001337
6HangPMano88949132710001337
7MeyoXD88944132215001337
8artarash88927130532001337
9S2nekitoS286538131026101333
10matpan86477130927101326

02Popular songs