Song · GFRIEND

NAVILLERA

NAVILLERA cover
BPM 125 LENGTH 3:16 CHARTER Shinzo- PLAYED 119 times
EASY8Dance pad 8
NORMAL14Dance pad 14
HARD34Dance pad 34
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

49 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1NewMaxsue13916119872001989
2Memories13916019863001989
3Enari13915619827001989
4Dyyy139146197217001989
5SALAGI139144197019001989
6ChocKK139140196623001989
7FeiWu139137196326001989
8JackSwallow1390161841148001989
9Risyaa136541195434011960
10PuMp133661197117011908

02Popular songs