Song · Kurokotei

Galaxy Collapse

Galaxy Collapse cover
BPM 270 LENGTH 6:48 CHARTER Mat PLAYED 119 times
EASY7Dance pad 7
NORMAL25Dance pad 25
HARD47Dance pad 47
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

14 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap277651563964147341666
2xDNL267965556271848331289
3NewMaxsue23978857395395825795
4Ayiss2381755431744124621248
5LeeqStrong200149523790914372804
6Dannn186052521610586225575
7CoMing18513255616539255637
8Enari18008053958037687721
9T3DDYY169963523593112570663
10Tiffy149514513799913788608

02Popular songs