Song · Giga-P

Electric Angel

Electric Angel cover
BPM 150 LENGTH 3:14 CHARTER andych PLAYED 104 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL12Dance pad 12
HARD19Dance pad 19
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

12 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap15554031064948915
2Dannn8816930241001132378
3NewMaxsue766623027811148379
4LeeqStrong664202995106362370
5Ayiss6395729401352269371
6SiMiskin5992029381122789349
7Enari48293291311111132292
8T3DDYY47311291512318111284
9Ryuji199645241284718330107315
10pxndx200941609288812616137358

02Popular songs