Song · Roselia

Six Trillion Years and Overnight Story

Six Trillion Years and Overnight Story cover
BPM 186 LENGTH 1:41 CHARTER DiscorDBoI PLAYED 98 times
EASY6Dance pad 6
NORMAL13Dance pad 13
HARD18Dance pad 18
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

38 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Shiki96648142512001437
2Acap96644142116001437
3T3DDYY84481142214101124
4Ayiss7876914013105809
5SiMiskin7804214062416809
6BudakComel7093113706160878
7Enari7019114003034630
8FLlllVinylz6830213607133808
9NewMaxsue6475614111916808
10Almitka6236813468452799

02Popular songs