Song · Kagamine Rin

Echo (Dubstep)

Echo (Dubstep) cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 2:55 CHARTER phongdai PLAYED 47 times
EASY4Dance pad 4
NORMAL8Dance pad 8
HARD14Dance pad 14
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

29 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1T3DDYY3499590890158481
2Chubacca32607893941617473
3NewMaxsue31137895832617429
4Memories2866192669188287
5FLlllVinylz267398561182126434
6CookedPotato248308741122015286
7Shiki23122900752818291
8FeiWu22868889733325288
9TimoPunk219577981653226263
10meowwyouuu208678531132430288

02Popular songs