Song · Dethklok

Laser Canon Deth Sentence

Laser Canon Deth Sentence cover
BPM 160 LENGTH 4:36 CHARTER IcyWorld PLAYED 50 times
EASY9Dance pad 9
NORMAL24Dance pad 24
HARD45Dance pad 45
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

ORIGINAL CHART

Chart made by the osu! community: open it to see the original map and its charter. All credit goes to them.

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

13 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1Acap288040403273103508
2NewMaxsue26114139901011232374
3Ayiss21029739071776161687
4Dannn20307339801064161061
5SiMiskin20034139241551261185
6Dyyy1858143933149519990
7T3DDYY17572538352243441077
8LeeqStrong1622163878190632745
9Zetta14318238032224635709
10Zaiinaka141035362440238421104

02Popular songs