Song · BANYA

Winter

Winter cover
BPM 168 LENGTH 3:00 CHARTER 9you PLAYED 90 times
EASY2Dance pad 1
NORMAL8Dance pad 2
HARD19Dance pad 7
PREVIEW0:00 / 0:30

LISTEN TO THE FULL SONG ON

PlayDance! never plays full songs: only short fragments to present each song in the game. Listen to the complete version on the official platforms.

01Song ranking

14 players in this ranking
#PLAYERSCOREPERFECTCOOLBADMISSCOMBODATE
1CikoMel117274168322001705
2matpan112005168220031647
3pxndx2009103213168420011011
4Enari9162216703302809
5Memories8887816762351959
6YoRuKaZeRyu8639616256785780
7Mura8098516296853915
8FeiWu7862616256398728
9AbusaMadres7383116247353633
10Risyaa720531619621311856

02Popular songs